seniors banner

2017/18 Groups & Results

 

Race Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  
  3000m YMCA 5 / Elmbridge 10k (Gps 1 & 2 only) 1 mile Dorking 10 Richmond 10k Elmore 7 MABAC Wimbledon Common / Wimbledon Dash 5k (Gps 1 & 2 only) Reigate Half Total
GROUP 1 
Steve Bass 8   9 10 9 10 12   50
Andrew Walker 9 12   12 10       43
Fran Dunham         12 12   12 36
Chris Veale 12   12           24
Max Olive     10 9         19
Ronnie Murray 10               10
Chris Daniels               10 10
Ewan McKay           9     9
Shane Dowle 7               7
Rick Coles 6               6
Chaarl Jordan                 0
Marc Graham                 0
Matthew Aylott                 0
Paul Prothero                 0
Ryan Harris                 0
 
GROUP 2 
Thomas Almond 12 12 12 12   12 12   60
Ginevra Stoneley 8.5   9 10 12     10 49.5
Gavin Lawrence 6     9 10 10 10   45
Mike Pocock 5   8 7   9   9 38
Nick Wade     10 8   8   8 34
Graham Bull               12 12
Matthew Galvin 10               10
George Davis 8.5               8.5
Joanna Davey 7               7
Wayne Chappell       6         6
Chris Mankelow                 0
Christian Froggatt                 0
Dave Rayner                 0
Henry Munro                 0
Ian Burks                 0
Jenny Millett                 0
Matthew Pont                 0
Naomi Wyatt                 0
Nat Wilson                 0
Sarah Campbell                 0
 
GROUP 3 
Daniel Emson-Jukes 10   10 12 12     6 50
Malcolm Woodman 7   6 8 10   10   41
Jas Dhanda   12   10       9 31
Colin Kloes 9   12 9         30
Steve Smith     7     12   7 26
Andrew Patrick 8 8 9           25
David Blayney 12   8           20
Mike Scott             12 8 20
Paul Walters   9           10 19
Paul Chandler   7           12 19
Alice Smith   10             10
Adrian Bowden                 0
Ali Rustige                 0
Andrew Clark                 0
Ian Thomas                 0
Mick Heaver                 0
Ryan English                 0
Sonia Galloway                 0
 
GROUP 4 
Michael Clark 12 12 10   12 12     58
Andrew Bamford 10 9 12 12   10 12 10 56
Ian Edmonds 8 7 8 8     10 8 42
Steve Watkins   8   10       12 30
Bethany Higgins         10 9   6 25
Dan Wilkinson 9   9           18
Clare Pryor       9       9 18
Michael Stanley   10             10
Robin Dewar-Smith       7         7
Mel Fulton-Bell               7 7
Aoife Kehoe                 0
Carmela Charalambous                 0
Caroline Graham                 0
Clare Morley                 0
Dafydd Jones                 0
Karen Lloyd                 0
Nicola Butler                 0
Ralph Tuckwell                 0
Sue Carnell                 0
 
GROUP 5 
Anthony Collins 12 12 12 12 12   12   60
Kimberley Duckworth 10 10   10   12   12 54
Adriana Collins 9 8 9 9 10   10   47
Kate Knight     6     9   9 24
Liz Clark   6 8   9       23
Moray Carey 8 5 7           20
Valerie Cooper 7         10     17
Claire Humphrey     10           10
Sarah Walters               10 10
Andrew Pringle   9             9
Juliette Stern   7             7
Bex Main                 0
Carol Merritt                 0
Elizabeth Mulready                 0
Gary Aldridge                 0
Ian Martin                 0
Usha Stevens                 0

 

 

2016/17 Results

Race Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Total
  3000m YMCA 5 / Elmbridge 10k (Gp 1 only) 1 mile Dorking 10 Richmond 10k Elmore 7 Surrey Road Relay Reigate Half  
GROUP 1
Marc Graham 9 0 12 12 12 12 0 0 57
Fran Dunham 10 0 8 9 10 10 0 12 51
Steve Bass 0 10 4 5 8 8 12 10 48
Ewan McKay 8 9 7 6 0 7 0 0 37
Paul Prothero 0 12 0 10 0 9 0 0 31
Ronnie Murray 0 0 10 8 9 0 0 0 27
Shane Dowle 7 0 5 0 0 0 0 9 21
Rick Coles 0 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 13
Chris Veale 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
David Robinson 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
Alister Moses 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andrew Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chaarl Jordan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chris Daniels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ryan Harris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP 2
Max Olive 12 0 12 12 0 0 0 10 46
Mike Pocock 9 0 6 4 0 12 0 5 36
Graham Bull 0 6 0 10 12 0 0 7 35
Naomi Wyatt 10 10 7 0 0 0 0 0 27
Dave Rayner 0 0 0 7 10 0 10 0 27
Nick Wade 0 0 9 5 9 0 0 2 25
Wayne Chappell 0 0 10 9 0 0 0 6 25
Nat Wilson 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 20
Matthew Galvin 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 8 17
Ian Burks 0 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 15
Christian Froggatt 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 4 12
Jenny Millett 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Henry Munro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 12
John Welch 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 9
Matthew Aylott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 9
Chris Mankelow 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Matthew Pont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP 3
Ginevra Stoneley 10 6 8 12 12 0 9 10 53
Malcolm Woodman 7 9 3 9 9 12 0 0 46
Andrew Patrick 8 12 10 10 0 0 6 0 46
Paul Chandler 0 5 0 0 10 0 5 9 29
Mike Scott 0 0 7 0 0 0 8 12 27
Jas Dhanda 6 8 0 0 0 0 3 8 25
Joanna Davey 0 0 12 0 0 0 12 0 24
Alice Smith 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 7 23
Sonia Galloway 9 0 6 0 0 0 7 0 22
Gavin Lawrence 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 22
Andrew Clark 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
David Blayney 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
Ian Thomas 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Ali Rustige 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
Adrian Bowden 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mick Heaver 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paul Sapsard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP 4
Paul Walters 12 12 9 0 0 10 12 12 58
Caroline Graham 10 0 12 7 8 12 0 0 49
Ralph Tuckwell 9 8 10 10 9 0 0 0 46
Aoife Kehoe 0 0 8 12 12 0 0 10 42
Clare Pryor 0 0 0 8 10 0 10 9 37
Michael Clark 8 0 0 4 7 8 0 0 27
Andrew Bamford 0 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 27
Mel Fulton-Bell 0 0 0 5 0 7 0 8 20
Robin Dewar-Smith 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 14
Sue Carnell 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 7 13
Eloise Bull 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
Ayden Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Clare Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dafydd Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP 5
Ian Edmonds 12 10 9 9 0 10 0 9 50
Claire Humphrey 0 7 10 10 0 9 0 10 46
Andrew Pringle 0 9 12 12 0 12 0 0 45
Anthony Collins 8 5 8 5 12 0 0 7 40
Carol Merritt 9 6 0 7 0 8 0 6 36
Liz Clark 6 4 5 6 10 0 0 0 31
Sarah Walters 5 1 4 4 0 7 0 5 25
Jenny Hatton 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 24
Bethany Higgins 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 8 20
Ian Martin 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Bex Main 0 0 7 0 0 0 10 0 17
Moray Carey 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 9
Robert Frost 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 8
Valerie Cooper 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Usha Stevens 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hilary Ficken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2015/16 results:

Race Number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Bonus Total
GROUP 1
Gavin Lawrence 8 0 0 7 10 9 10 7 0 9 0 0 8 68
Ronnie Murray 0 0 0 10 12 12 12 12 0 0 0 0 6 64
Alister Moses 12 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 10 58
Andrew Walker 9 8 0 9 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 12 6 54
Ryan Harris 10 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 10 10 52
Stephen Bass 0 7 0 8 0 10 0 9 0 0 0 9 8 51
Neil Hamilton 7 5 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 32
Chris Daniels 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 6 16
Wayne Chappell 0 6 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0   15
Paul Butler 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
Graham Bull 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 11
Chris Veale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 2 10
GROUP 2
Shane Dowle 0 0 10 12 12 0 0 12 0 12 0 12 6 76
John Welch 12 12 0 10 0 0 12 10 0 0 0 9   65
Mike Pocock 0 9 0 8 0 12 8 0 0 9 0 8 2 56
Andrew Clark 7 8 0 6 0 9 6 7 0 0 0 0 10 53
Matthew Aylott 8 0 9 9 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 6 51
Christian Froggatt 9 10 0 7 10 0 9 0 0 0 0 0   45
Ian Burks 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 9 0 0 9 0 2 40
Chris Mankelow 0 0 0 0 8 0 7 8 0 0 12 0 2 37
Natalie Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 8 28
Ewan McKay 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 14
Niall MacGregor 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Ian Rustige 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 11
Charl Jordaan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Sarah Campbell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Brian Churchard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
GROUP 3
Michael Clark 9 9 0 0 12 0 12 12 12 0 0 7   73
Paul Chandler 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 10 3 10   47
Matthew Pont 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 12 10 12   42
Paul Sapsard 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 9 2 41
David Taylor 0 10 12 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   31
Kerry Rolaston 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 8 27
Paul Walters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 8   15
Tim Shepherd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 5 0   14
Pippa Mason 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0   12
Catherine Sharpe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 8
Paddy Patrick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4 8
Jas Dhanda 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   7
Antonio Martins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Annie Rebindaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Sharon Brennan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0   6
Ian Thomas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Kenny Wheeler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
GROUP 4
Robin Dewar-Smith 0 12 12 9 9 0 0 0 12 10 0 12   76
Malcolm Woodman 10 0 8 0 0 0 0 10 0 12 10 10 10 70
Alice Smith 0 0 10 10 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 0 8 52
Clare Pryor 12 0 0 7 0 0 9 0 10 0 0 9 4 51
Mike Scott 0 0 9 12 10 0 12 0 0 0 0 0   43
Andrew Pringle 0 0 0 0 12 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 2 24
Antony Read 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 8 8 0   23
Ralph Tuckwell 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0   14
Hamish Wilson 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0   12
Karena Hesketh 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 12
Ryan English 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0   9
Stephen Hobbs 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   8
Anthony Collins 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   8
Sonia Galloway 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Paul Byrne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Clare Morley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Tracey Whyatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
GROUP 5
Dafydd Jones 0 0 0 10 10 0 0 12 0 12 12 0   56
Ian Edmonds 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10   42
Gaelle Watson 12 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 38
Nick Feakins 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 12 2 32
Adrian Bowden 0 0 0 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   17
Sue Carnell 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 13
Karen Lloyd 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 12
Michael Stanley 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   12
Ali Rustige 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 6
Kam Peters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 4
Ian Martin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Stewart McIntyre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Graham Tucker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
GROUP 6
Melanie Fulton-Bell 0 12 0 12 0 0 12 12 12 0 12 12 4 88
Liz Clark 12 10 9 0 0 0 0 9 10 12 0 10   72
Sarah Walters 0 0 8 7 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 9   43
Valerie Cooper 0 9 10 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 10 0 2 40
Jody Blunt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 8 18
David Craft 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   12
Paul Simmons 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   12
Aoife Kehoe 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   10
Callum Burns 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   9
Simon Kruger 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   8
Ed Clements 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Rachel Dixon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Irene Leitner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Tessa Wardley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
GROUP 7
Moray Carey 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 12 0 0   36
Gabi Berkelman 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   24
Sarah Finch 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   10
Paula Cook 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Janet Cummings 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Naomi Jones 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Latifah Luji-Ross 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
John Mackenzie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
David Mills 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Nick Mitchell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Janet Moore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Ian Moore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
Bryn Truscott 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0
                            0